[ PRINT ]
Calendar Filtering Options   (Show Options)
<< To December 2017 Events For January 2018 To February 2018 >>
NOTE:  Place your cursor over an event displayed below to see date and time information. Click to view details.
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
JV Wrestling at Nordonia Battle
2
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Brunswick
JV Boys Basketball vs. Brunswick
3
Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Lake Catholic
JV Girls Basketball vs. Lake Catholic
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lake Catholic
4
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Holy Name
JV Boys Basketball vs. Holy Name
5
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Bedford
Ice Hockey vs. North Olmsted
JV Boys Basketball vs. Bedford
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Bedford
6
Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Shaw
Ice Hockey at Midview
JV Girls Basketball vs. Shaw
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Shaw
Wrestling at Bob Searcy Invitational
7
Varsity Boys Basketball at Play by Play
8
Bowling vs. Mayfield
Freshman Boys Basketball at Massillon Jackson
JV Boys Basketball at Massillon Jackson
9
Bowling vs. Wickliffe
10
Freshman Girls Basketball vs. John Hay
JV Girls Basketball vs. John Hay
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. John Hay
11
12
Freshman Boys Basketball at Lorain
Ice Hockey at NDCL MLK Tournament
JV Boys Basketball at Lorain
Swimming & Diving at Parma
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lorain
Wrestling vs. Lakewood/Garfield
13
Ice Hockey at NDCL MLK Tournament
Bowling at Muskingum University Invitational
Freshman Girls Basketball at Warrensville Heights
JV Girls Basketball at Warrensville Heights
Varsity Girls Basketball at Warrensville Heights
Wrestling at Tiger Duals Tournament
14
Ice Hockey at NDCL MLK Tournament
Varsity Boys Basketball at Flyin To The Hoops
15
Bowling at Brush Arcs Invitational
16
Bowling at Eastlake North
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Shaw
JV Boys Basketball vs. Shaw
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Shaw
17
Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Beachwood
JV Girls Basketball vs. Beachwood
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Beachwood
18
Wrestling at Garfield/CCC
19
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Warrensville Heights
JV Boys Basketball vs. Warrensville Heights
Swimming & Diving vs. Madison
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Warrensville Heights
20
Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Lutheran East
Ice Hockey vs. Solon
JV Boys Basketball at Beachwood
JV Girls Basketball vs. Lutheran East
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lutheran East
21
22
Bowling at Brush
23
24
Bowling at Wickliffe
Freshman Girls Basketball at Maple Heights
JV Girls Basketball at Maple Heights
Varsity Girls Basketball at Maple Heights
25
Wrestling vs. JKF/John Marshalle (Senior Night)
26
Ice Hockey at North Olmsted
Swimming & Diving vs. West Geauga
27
Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Bedford
Ice Hockey at Shaker Heights
JV Girls Basketball vs. Bedford
Varsity Boys Basketball at Wilmington Classic
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Bedford
28
Bowling at Black and Gold Sectional Warm-Up
Varsity Boys Basketball at Dunk 4 Diabetes
29
30
Bowling vs. Eastlake North
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Lutheran East
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lutheran East
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lutheran East
31
Bowling at Kenston
Freshman Girls Basketball at Lutheran East
JV Girls Basketball at Lutheran East
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lutheran East
1
Ice Hockey vs. Strongsville
2
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Maple Heights
JV Boys Basketball vs. Maple Heights
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Maple Heights
3
Freshman Girls Basketball at Lorain
Ice Hockey vs. Kent Roosevelt
JV Girls Basketball at Lorain
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lorain
Wrestling at LEL Tournament